
Enhanced Group Inc. Class A
NYSE: ENHA0.00 n/a
+0.00%(+0.00)
Key facts
- Exchange
- New York Stock Exchange
- Sector
- Financial Services
- Industry
- Financial - Conglomerates
- CEO
- Thomas Philip Majewski
- Employees
- 1
- Headquarters
- Greenwich, United States
- IPO year
- 2026
- Market cap
- $370.1M
- Website
- http://www.enhanced.com
Loading ENHA…
Loading profile data…Frequently asked questions about ENHA
What does Enhanced Group Inc. Class A (ENHA) do?
Enhanced Group Inc. (ENHA) is a specialized firm dedicated to the competitive sports sector, providing advanced performance products. Its mission is to furnish athletes and general consumers with essential items designed to promote optimal health, boost athletic capabilities, and facilitate efficient recovery. The company's diverse portfolio ext...
Where does ENHA trade?
Enhanced Group Inc. Class A (ENHA) trades on the New York Stock Exchange.
What sector is ENHA in?
Enhanced Group Inc. Class A (ENHA) operates in the Financial Services sector, specifically in the Financial - Conglomerates industry.
Who is the CEO of Enhanced Group Inc. Class A?
Thomas Philip Majewski is the chief executive officer of Enhanced Group Inc. Class A (ENHA).
Where is Enhanced Group Inc. Class A headquartered?
Enhanced Group Inc. Class A is headquartered in United States.
Does ENHA pay a dividend?
Enhanced Group Inc. Class A (ENHA) does not currently pay a regular dividend. Check the dividends tab for any historical or special distributions.
When did ENHA go public?
Enhanced Group Inc. Class A (ENHA) completed its initial public offering in 2026.