
TJGC Group Limited
NASDAQ: TJGC0.00 n/a
+0.00%(+0.00)
Key facts
- Exchange
- NASDAQ Global Market
- Sector
- Communication Services
- Industry
- Advertising Agencies
- CEO
- Bin Guo
- Employees
- 24
- Headquarters
- Hong Kong, Hong Kong SAR China
- IPO year
- 2025
- Market cap
- $24.7M
- Website
- http://www.ctrl-media.com
Loading TJGC…
Loading profile data…Frequently asked questions about TJGC
What does TJGC Group Limited (TJGC) do?
TJGC Group Ltd. functions as a holding company, primarily dedicated to delivering comprehensive marketing and advertising solutions. The firm furnishes its clients with end-to-end advertising support, managing the entire lifecycle of an advertising campaign from strategic conceptualization and creative development through to its launch, ongoing...
Where does TJGC trade?
TJGC Group Limited (TJGC) trades on the NASDAQ Global Market.
What sector is TJGC in?
TJGC Group Limited (TJGC) operates in the Communication Services sector, specifically in the Advertising Agencies industry.
Who is the CEO of TJGC Group Limited?
Bin Guo is the chief executive officer of TJGC Group Limited (TJGC).
Where is TJGC Group Limited headquartered?
TJGC Group Limited is headquartered in Hong Kong SAR China.
Does TJGC pay a dividend?
TJGC Group Limited (TJGC) does not currently pay a regular dividend. Check the dividends tab for any historical or special distributions.
When did TJGC go public?
TJGC Group Limited (TJGC) completed its initial public offering in 2025.